Archive for August, 2006

Exam stress symptom..tom..tom..tom..

August 28, 2006

Ok cut all the crap here.. when comes to exam means alot to human beings A.k.a. homo sapians…. U see here gt ppl jump fm gahmen flat as they cannot tahan as exam make them “high” so no need pills also they can “kauTim” and let the Malaysia Version CSI which consists of Islamic converted Grilled Grissom, Sara Sadly and Katarak pillow to come and examine their fresh corpse loater TaPao and take them back to htier lab before being slaughtered by the Forensics…
tats the gila version of the story.. the real one happen in one of the most not so prestigious Uni in Kedah then.. rice plate of Malaysia.. this is wat i call freak the freak as exam u all shud concentrate on exam nt sending BIG sohai mss to ur fren and make them be one of the SOHAI and Tai Lan Ngong also…
this is hw it goes and on a fine evening out of sudden…in a sms content..

lantou:Hi there, hw ur exam.. makan de or nt la.. stdy hw la…ok ar… good luck ohh. ohhh..ohh.ohhh.
sms sent to the number 017 2xx xxxx to chibye

chibye:wei ok la here.. u memang tak boleh dipakai. orang exam here don kacau la.. sejak mula I kenal U tak ubah ubah…

then lantau get too high then he call chibye and of cos.. KEna tiu la wat else

lantau:wei chibye u bapak tarak ajar u pend moral ka.. sms itu macam srupa chbye lubang ternganga la..

chibye:wei don tok tok tok like tat la… my father din teach me but my grand mother gt teach

lantau:teach wat..

chibye: mygranny say..must fight back when kena attack

lantau:ohh like tat la.. ppl ask u hw are u this and tat then u say i curse u la u memang betul2 cibai pu ya orang la

chibye:No la u normally tok like very the4 vulgar so tak biasa la when u tok so nice.. tat y i tot u wanna atack ma..

lantou:&^%!#@$#%@$%^@#^#%@^^!@..Niasing la u ini…bodoh btui la..

chibye:wei sorry la.. i tot u wanna kacau me ma.. wei u eat de or nt nw 8.30 haven eat wholde day la

lantau:haven eat la..u go die la..i tell u wat.. u can get food no need money but u can make urself one la

chibye:yeahhhhh can get ftree food u blanja izit la

lantou:Nola i tell u u go ur toilet then out ur hand inside the toilet bowl and extract some shit out and eat tat for ur diner la. free of charge and u can recycle by eatng over and over again la

chibye:U memang tak boleh dipakai

lantau:I cannot pakai but i can pakai orang wat.. u think who wanna pakai u la..gt ppl pakai u tell me la i tell tat fella u eat shit for ur dinner one then gt become don have de..
muahahhahhahhahaha

House Deposit

August 27, 2006

Tell u all won belif onela…
Once apon a time. there is a gal . called Elephant Kai (EK) she nt happy stay in a hse in a place called BLM.. Diu u don like nt my problem ma.. reason she give she don like to stay in the hse is tat her BIG ass feels itchy everytime she sat infornt of her outdated AMD Processor PC and have sex chat with the illegal imigrants fm INdonesia as well as her own race fm INDIA. Liamakai… sure la gatal sex chat ma sure the chibye down there wet one and this definately invite fungus to come and inhibit lo.. dunno gt scratch or nt la..simple as tat dunno study wat biotech.. then this BIG fat ass don have the BOOBS when comes to negotiation..so she go back to KL to call a bigger elephant (BE)to come and protect her… in the same time the bigger elephant bring a bigger condoms, few dozensof durex to protect her fm being spermed.. and ehr goes the conversation

Me: Hi auntie
BE:return my hse deposit else I call polis..call ur parent and report to universty
EK:return my deposits if nt I !@#$#$#@#$$%%^%^
Me:u wan a return then get a hsemater then we return la..
BE : Whre can, because of u my daughter canot study she always sex chat with BAngla and see without protection she is nw 6 month de..
EK:Ya 6 mth de la.. wat to do dunno who is the father also.
Me.Excuse me.. wt 6 month.. don lie la.. my mother last time pregnant 8 month also nt this big but bigger la.
EK: 6 month de la mama, mama, mama,I wan my deposit ma.. ma… ma…
Me: Ma ma ma tiu liama chibye la.
Go all Ham kaling TFK and tiu kai at golok la
BE:dey dey don be so vulgar k.. i report polis say u thi s u that onli u knw..
me: auuntie and cibai… lancua u la.. u punya anak sejak saya kenal perut macam 9 bulan
hampir mau pecah.. skrg 6 bulan ok la and the sex chat she want is herslf wat.. she gt urge also. here who wants to be her BF for few reasons
1. her BO kau kau nyamuk can die also
2.dring intercourse..diu who also dunno whre is the lubang also dunno and ppl wanna live longer as they don wanna crushed to death
3. she can sweet talk in the internet only when she open her mouth in real time.. al the germs fl out even listerine also feel sorry for her.
4.Ppl knw u re here so ppl whre gt dare to come and see her la.. u look like tigeress like tat and I wonder hw ur husband Bang u till u both give irth to this kinda creature…accident case ka.
5.i dunno wt to say de la then u ask ppl come kill menad polis tangkap..very sked sked ohh.

EK:then hse deposit hw la..
Me:Chibye canot un ka.. no deposit for u deposit some shit for u then..u wan come collect in the toilet la
and for the mother…elephant dunnonhw to talk so teach her hw to talk and pls don come and do anything here as…i don wan this hse to smell like shit man

suddenly…. BE dropped on the floor.. she fainted and i can smell something ammonic.. shit she shit in her pants …. later on i called Indah Water to come and clean up the mess and call the police to take her off for intrusion..

this kinda person who wana live with la and the elephant is migrating again in the same forest but different places…


MAS and Air Asia`

August 26, 2006

MAS and Air Asia.. this this the 2 kompeni tat make our malaysian fly. the malaysian “fei kei” la. But gt “fei Kei: also no use as those who “tap fei kei” always faces delays.. even i think sometimes “Ta Fei Kei” even faster than “tap fei kei”. Dunno wat happen to hte person who manages the “fei kei” kompeni la.. and i wonder if they can manage their own fei kei or nt as own small ” fei kei: also cannot manage how to manage the BIG gigantic “Fei kei” la.

Today while eating satay… my favourite food read about the later fei kei in malaysia la in the star.. true also la as 2 fei kei wanna go up and down in the same time sure the traffic control system get congested la.. where can go up and down so fast one la.. must rest ma.. true or nt la. And this fei kei we need not to haven tongkat ali to make it stand la… but the pilot is there to hold the tongkat that can make ths fei kei come up and down la.

the tongkat that we human use is like this one…
and the tongkat that the fei kei use is this one. so gt many many difference ya.. see wat the person hold la


so since the fei kei tongkat uis being computerised… wat is there to delay la as u just need to stuff in the passenger and go,, or perhaps the ppl whon hols the tongkat need to warm up his own tongkat..and later leads to another activity that required to make the tongkat of go down… haizz complicated la..

You all think la and tell me la.. lazy to think de la
perhaps i shall try the kick of tongkat ali see my fei kei can come up or nt if nt then I sure sue the kompeni de la…
DNMCH HKC TNS
till then
chow… need to study for the damn paper…
anyone to free pls study for me …pls pls pls pls pls…

pic are taken fm sites whiich i think u all already knw so no point telling


Bandar Lagune Merbok Current Staying Place

August 25, 2006

Bandar Laguna Merbok.. at first hear also haven hear.. dunno where the hell is tat but in the same time no choice as this is the only acccomodation site recommended by the University of UNcle SAM for me to stay.. so where I am staying currently..
Stupid… BLM la doi..

So this place is act near Sungai Merbok.. can see the bloody green Gunung Jerai la so Chinese say “yau san yau sui” gt hill gt water means some kinda prosperous business goin on it seems..

thehse tat i am stayin in is something like this….BUt of course this is the showhouse I curi from the website la just to show u all.. seeing is believeing ma.. correct or nt la.. U tell me la…. u don see u don belif so wat the hell u wan… I have to curi to satify u all … DIU…
Nah…

Got time can comeswin here also la.. remember don pie inside.. else ur generation will drinkk back ur pie also. Swimming pool water 100 years also never change wan la Example ACS one la.. put chlorine only lo.. KIll germs ma..
You see la so many germs u think can clear ar… I luckily come back okok as my immune system 5 star one la those 3 star 2 star and no star one then can come back and contribute the mass of their stomach in the toilet bowl. leaving u in hunger without appetite and in the same time the toilet bowl will be fed till it vomits…. too much of shit ma.. if liketat also cannot understand then our malaysia education system is a success as it does nt produce craps…


Club house for

the husband and wife— to get away from the house hanky panky business
the couples to come here and so call have their romantic dinner facng th urinated pool
boss and secretary to come and get their affair over and done with
and many more.. u come u se urself la.. i tok so much then the Paramount boss come sue me i kena tangkap enter their ISA..

Well that all and so far i think my hse stiill the best la.. U knw la since the fat bitch out fm the hse the atmosphere of the hse is so harmonious and prosperous…without her in BLM the whole area will be less poluted by her self made Estee Lauder armpit smell that can mek the whole room suffocate… u knw la worst that farting punya case la

till then i see u later.. wanna sleep la.. u read la
don enjoy then don read…
nt and non of my business ma

Made in Japan…

August 25, 2006

This entry idea was taken from an email retrieved from my Yahoo. Just wonder why in the globalization era there are still people making the debut on which is better and which is not..
These people are called nonsense ppl as the nothing better to do JUST ESS ( Eat Sleep Shit )

Entry below show wat is defined as ESS

A Japanese man was in a hurry to go to the KLIA airport, so he took a
Proton taxi. The taxi driver took his sweet time driving within the speed (110 km/h) limit but the Jap was getting impatient.

The following is their conversation on the way to the airport:

A Toyota Camry overtook the taxi…..zoom….

Jap : Look …look …Toyota!! …very fast!!!…. made in Japan!
Proton…no good…. made in Malaysia.

Driver : yah….

After a few minutes a Nissan overtook the taxi….zoom.

Jap : look…. look…. Nissan!!!….. very good!! very fast! made in
Japan!
Proton…. no good…. made in Malaysia

Driver : yah….yah…

After a few minutes a Honda overtook the taxi…zooom. !

Jap : look…. look… Honda!!…. very GOOD!!….very fast!!….made
in Japan! Proton…no good…made in Malaysia

Driver : yah…yah…yah….!

Arriving at the airport,the Jap is about to pay the taxi driver.

Jap : How much?

Driver : RM150/-

Jap : Oh… very expensive….. you overcharge ! !

Driver : No…. look …. look …. Sony meter!!….very good!!….
very fast!…. Made in Japan

Electrochemistry is Over

August 25, 2006

electrochem.. yeah we can say farewell to it after so much of torture… Well this ended also with the lecturer Dr Kang leaving the student and the staff in a quiet way and rom wat i heard is that she is leaving for a higher paid job and of course there is fear over the shortage of student in the University. Well if there are shortagenof student in the Uni then the lecturer of course scared la. But here then in the Materials Technology programme which is one of the pioneer degree of this kind in the country, being not able to establish to a prestige level shall bring the Universty a shame as being the first, all the priorities are given tothen and yet the booming one these days are the Biotechnology degree programme.
Well then my fren has just lost hr uncle and yet we seems to lost her also as from wat i can see is that we are like her enemy already and if is nt the fovour i gave her by liftng her i don think i can even get a
chance to talk to her, this bad huh.

Well i do lost my mother also 3 years ago and that was even more sudden. Well life have to go on and there is no point thinking of itover and over again..We manage to get thru the difficult period thou i screw my STPM and ended up me here.Farewell to my mother

Madam Yong Ah Thai ( Dec 1, 1955 – Feb 13, 2003).


A day before exam. Electrochem

August 24, 2006

Feel like studied everything but seem don get the input in the head…
something like 15 more hrs to go and the head is still seems to be blank.. hahhaha
hopefully the paper will no kill us all in one shot la. See hw then..

Strategies To Keep Anger At Bay

August 18, 2006

Some simple steps you can try:

  • Breathe deeply, from your diaphragm; breathing from your chest won’t relax you. Picture your breath coming up from your “gut.”
  • Slowly repeat a calm word or phrase such as “relax,” “take it easy.” Repeat it to yourself while breathing deeply.
  • Use imagery; visualize a relaxing experience, from either your memory or your imagination.
  • Nonstrenuous, slow yoga-like exercises can relax your muscles and make you feel much calmer.
  • Better Communication
  • Using umor
  • Change uR f KING ENVIRONMENT

.
.
.
.
.
.
..

.
.
..
.
.
.
.
.
.
…..
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
Still not good, go fuck urself matherfarker …..

50 Uses For Old Newspaper…

August 16, 2006

1. use as umbrella when caught in rain

2. protect carseats from muddy or wet clothing

3. spread over outdoor benches to protect clothing

4. put into loose shoes to tighten

5. stuff in leather shoes to preserve shape

6. stuff in wet shoes overnight to dry and deorderize

7. crumple and place in suitcase for couple of weeks to remove stale odors

8. use as mat when polishing shoes

9. stuff hats to keep their shape

10. stuff leather handbags in storage

11. wrap around candle bottoms so they’ll fit holders tighter

12. store records between sheets

13. use as padding under a table cloth

14. cover store windows when remodeling

15. cover furniture when away on vacation

16. cover furniture when sanding or painting

17. spread on floor underneath rug when shampooing

18. dampen and spread over window-panes before painting

19. use to dry and polish window after washing

20. dampen a bit and use to clean typewriter keys


21. make a hat when painting

22. fold to make a sheath for a knife

23. place in closed windows to eliminate wind rattle

24. stuff under doors and in cracks to stop cold wind from coming in

25. use as a bounce reflector when taking flash photographs or use to reflect sunlight into shadow areas.

26. place a sheet in jar tops to tighten loose lids

27. make unusual lamp shades

28. make dress patterns

29. protect table when children are painting or gluing

30. use as wallpaper for a doll house

31. make paper chains

32. make paper dolls

33. make paper mache handicrafts

34. make kites

35. make party hats

36. occupy children by letting them color and paint the cartoons

37. make a child’s play tent

38. use to raise height of child at table

39. use as a stepstool

40. cut out articles and make a scrap book on a specific subject of interest to you.

41. emergency pot holder

42. use to remove heavy grease from oven

43. emergency dust pan

44. roll, secure in middle with elastic and fringe one end to use to get rid of cobwebs

45. start fires

46. use as a fan to make fires burn better

47. sharpen pencils by rubbing the point on newspaper

48. muffle a loud alarm clock

49. muffle the sound of a typewriter by using as a mat underneath

50. place under heavy objects on wooden tables

51. can use to rub ur ass when u re outa toilet rolls…

Money Money

August 14, 2006

$$$ is known as S11 to accountants
Chien to Chinese
Duit to Malays
and the rest i dunno…
so wat is so imp bout money then…
thre is song on money la… sam huio sing one but tat one only apply for hiong kong fella la. money cant buy anything ye nothing can be done mani…so wat u think la..



Student in college no mani cannot

  • Kau Lui
  • Sek Fan
  • Yam Sui
  • Ta Kei
  • Tai Hei and many more…


When the PTPTN mani din come.. exam division will screw ur exam slip and also tahan ur exam result.. so mani very the power la…

so i also dunno wat i write as usual this is the way i kill time..
muaahahahhaha